Staff Directory

Constituent

1 2 > showing 1 - 60 of 61 constituents

Kenneth Ashley

Custodian
Support Staff

Ramona Bailey

Secretary
Support Staff

Amanda Baker

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Tracy Barfield

Teacher
Math

Billy Barnes

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Timothy Behrendorff

Teacher
Math

Janine Bills

Teacher
Math

Melisa Boyett

Audiologist
Support Staff

Penelope Britton

Librarian
Library

Lisa Burden

Teacher
Related Arts, Fine Arts

Ernest Butner

Teacher
Special Education

Franklin Cammack

Teacher
Related Arts

Wendy Campbell

Speech Teacher
Special Education

Greg Carter

Teacher
Social Studies

Jackie Carver

Teacher
Health/PE

Montie Cashion

Teacher
Social Studies

Dawn Celiberti

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Doug Clark

Teacher
Related Arts

Cori Cole

Teacher
English

Jenna Cossey

Teacher
Science

Tony Cossey

Custodian
Support Staff

Jim Dougherty

Teacher
Social Studies

Clinton Epley

Teacher
Social Studies

Eva Farrington

Teacher
Math

Karen Fisher

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Stacy Frederick

Teacher
Science

Connie Gilliland

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Robin Gorman

Teacher
Math

Christian Haile

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Cary Hall

Teacher
Special Education

Annette Harris

Teacher
Special Education

Heather Harris

Teacher
Special Education

Atticus Hensley

Teacher
Related Arts

Cynthia Herrera

Principal
Administration

Jolie Jesse

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Melinda Jurus

Teacher
English

Ashley King

Teacher
Math

Christopher King

Teacher
Math

Debbie Kirkpatrick

Attendance Secretary
Support Staff

Tiffany LaCook

Teacher
English, Math

Cheryl Lee

Teacher
English

Sarah Lemmons

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Katherine McMillan

Teacher
Related Arts

Rette McMurtry

Teacher
Health/PE

Travis Moore

Assistant Principal
Administration

Tyler Moriarty

Teacher
Special Education

Jennifer Myers

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Tonya Owens

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Maria Peterson

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Chelsey Preiser

Teacher
Related Arts

Amy Radford

Teacher
English

Cindy Riddle

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Justin Scott

Teacher
Related Arts, Fine Arts

Kristen Sisk

School Nurse
Support Staff, Health

Monica Skelton

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Stacey Smith

School Counselor
Counseling

Tina Steele

Custodian
Support Staff

Belinda Stuart

Teacher
English

Kaytlan Wilson

Teacher
English

Lori York

Educational Assistant
Support Staff